House of Representatives

  • http://www.ciclt.net/ul/publicoff/po_picture.jpeg
    Kimberly Alexander
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 512-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.7859
  • Erick Allen
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 404-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0109
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=645774
    Teri Anulewicz
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 409-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0116
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=423083
    Mandi Ballinger
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 218-D State Capitol
    404.656.7153
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=423274
    Timothy Barr
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-J State Capitol
    404.656.7857
  • Matt Barton
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 612-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0325
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=573210
    Debra Bazemore
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 507-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0202
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=193756
    Sharon Beasley-Teague
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 509-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0220
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=491893
    Dave Belton
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 614-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.3947
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=423265
    Karen Bennett
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 507-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0202
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=423352
    Patty Bentley
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 607-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0287
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=228436
    Tommy Benton
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 217 State Capitol
    404.656.5126
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=351083
    James Beverly
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 509-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0220
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=549507
    Shaw Blackmon
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-K State Capitol
    404.463.7853
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=573852
    William Boddie
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 609 Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.5058
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=581561
    Josh Bonner
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 601-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0254
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=211884
    Roger Bruce
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 512-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.7859
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=211902
    Debbie Buckner
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 409-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0116
  • James Burchett
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 504-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0188
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=573232
    Rhonda Burnough
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 409-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0116
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=228473
    Jon Burns
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 338 State Capitol
    404.656.5052
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=293434
    Michael Caldwell
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0152
  • Joe Campbell
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 608-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0298
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=571285
    Park Cannon
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 512-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.7859
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=491684
    Wesley Cantrell
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0152
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=573173
    Kasey Carpenter
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 408-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.657.1803
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=291782
    John Carson
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-E State Capitol
    404.656.7855
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=423259
    Doreen Carter
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 509-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0220
  • Michael Cheokas
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0152
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=491947
    Heath Clark
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 508-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0213
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=228453
    Jasmine Clark
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 607-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0287
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=583998
    James Collins
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 408-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.657.1803
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=291205
    Kevin Cooke
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 504-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0188
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=193728
    Sharon Cooper
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 436 State Capitol
    404.656.5069
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=491993
    John Corbett
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 508-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0213
  • Viola Davis
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 404-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0109
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=249150
    Katie Dempsey
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 245 State Capitol
    404.463.2248
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=291258
    Pamela Dickerson
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 611-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0314
  • Robert Dickey
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 245 State Capitol
    404.463.2246
  • Matt Dollar
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-G State Capitol
    404.463.7853
  • Demetrius Douglas
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 512-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.7859
  • Karla Drenner
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 507-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0202
  • David Dreyer
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 604-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0265
  • Matt Dubnik
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 508-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0213
  • Winfred Dukes
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 411-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0126
  • Emory Dunahoo
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0152
  • Chuck Efstration
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 131 State Capitol
    404.656.5105
  • Ginny Ehrhart
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0152
  • Terry England
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 245 State Capitol
    404.463.2247
  • Chris Erwin
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 504-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0188
  • Becky Evans
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 404-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0109
  • Barry Fleming
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 132 State Capitol
    404.656.5125
  • Gloria Frazier
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 604-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0265
  • Spencer Frye
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 604-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0265
  • Houston Gaines
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 612-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0325
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=267942
    Matthew Gambill
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 601-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0254
  • Patricia Gardner
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 604-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0265
  • Carl Gilliard
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 512-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.7859
  • Sheri Gilligan
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 612-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0325
  • Michael Glanton
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 408-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.657.1803
  • J. Craig Gordon
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 607-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0287
  • Micah Gravley
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 415 State Capitol
    404.656.5025
  • Gerald Greene
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 131-A State Capitol
    404.656.5105
  • Joseph Gullett
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 501-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0177
  • Matt Gurtler
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 504-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0188
  • Brett Harrell
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 133 State Capitol
    404.656.5103
  • Matt Hatchett
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 415 State Capitol
    404.656.5025
  • Lee Hawkins
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-B State Capitol
    404.656.7855
  • Michele Henson
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 512-I Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.7859
  • Dewayne Hill
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 612-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0325
  • Bill Hitchens
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-D State Capitol
    404.656.7855
  • Don Hogan
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 501-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0177
  • Scott Holcomb
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 511-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.6372
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=289540
    Betsy Holland
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 409-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0116
  • Susan Holmes
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 218-B State Capitol
    404.656.5132
  • CaMia Hopson
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 607-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0287
  • Penny Houston
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 245 State Capitol
    404.463.2248
  • Wayne Howard
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 511-I Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.6372
  • Carolyn Hugley
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 404-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0109
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=211882
    Shelly Hutchinson
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 607-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0287
  • Derrick Jackson
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 509-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0220
  • Mack Jackson
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 611-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0314
  • Rick Jasperse
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 218-C State Capitol
    404.656.7153
  • Jan Jones
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 340 State Capitol
    404.656.5072
  • Jeff Jones
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 501-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0177
  • Sheila Jones
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 411-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0132
  • Todd Jones
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 508-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0213
  • Vernon Jones
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 607-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0287
  • Angelika Kausche
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 409-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0116
  • Trey Kelley
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 415 State Capitol
    404.656.5024
  • Dar'shun Kendrick
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 404-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0109
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=289565
    Gregg Kennard
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 507-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0202
  • Tom Kirby
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 501-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0177
  • David Knight
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 245 State Capitol
    404.463.2248
  • John LaHood
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 504-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0188
  • Dominic LaRiccia
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 109 State Capitol
    404.651.7737
  • Brenda Lopez Romero
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 511-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.6372
  • Jodi Lott
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 109 State Capitol
    404.651.7737
  • Eddie Lumsden
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 220-A State Capitol
    404.656.7850
  • Pedro Marin
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 611-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0314
  • Charles Martin
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 417-A State Capitol
    404.656.5064
  • Karen Mathiak
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 608-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0298
  • Danny Mathis
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0152
  • Thomas McCall
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 228-B State Capitol
    404.656.5099
  • Dewey McClain
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 509-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0220
  • Josh McLaurin
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 507-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0202
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=423276
    Donna McLeod
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 509-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0220
  • Steven Meeks
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 501-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0177
  • Marie Metze
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 511-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.6372
  • Billy Mitchell
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 411-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0126
  • Martin Momtahan
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 501-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0177
  • Beth Moore
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 507-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0202
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=422863
    Colton Moore
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 612-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0325
  • Gregory Morris
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 226-B State Capitol
    404.656.5115
  • Marc Morris
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 608-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0298
  • Sheila Nelson
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 511-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.6372
  • Mark Newton
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 601-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0254
  • Bee Nguyen
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 611-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0314
  • Randy Nix
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 417-B State Capitol
    404.656.5146
  • Mary Oliver
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 604-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0265
  • Miriam Paris
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 404-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0109
  • Samuel Park
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 611-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0314
  • Butch Parrish
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 245 State Capitol
    404.463.2246
  • Don Parsons
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-F State Capitol
    404.463.7853
  • Jesse Petrea
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 408-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.657.1803
  • Clay Pirkle
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 504-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0188
  • Alan Powell
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 613-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.463.3793
  • Brian Prince
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 409-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0116
  • Jimmy Pruett
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 402 State Capitol
    404.656.5143
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=423332
    Kenneth Pullin
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 504-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0188
  • David Ralston
    Speaker of the House
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 332 State Capitol
    404.656.5020
  • Bert Reeves
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 109 State Capitol
    404.651.7737
  • Trey Rhodes
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 228-A State Capitol
    404.656.5099
  • Jason Ridley
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 612-H Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0325
  • Mary Robichaux
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 507-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0202
  • Terry Rogers
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 109 State Capitol
    404.651.7737
  • Dale Rutledge
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 601-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0254
  • Steven Sainz
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 501-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0177
  • Kim Schofield
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 509-E Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0220
  • http://www.ciclt.net/sn/pol/po_picture.aspx?Person_ID=291201
    Mitchell Scoggins
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 612-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    804.656.0325
  • Sandra Scott
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 611-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0314
  • Ed Setzler
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-I State Capitol
    404.656.7857
  • Renitta Shannon
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 512-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.7859
  • Dexter Sharper
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 411-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0126
  • Deborah Silcox
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 614-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.3949
  • Philip Singleton
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 501-B State Capitol
    404.656.0178
  • Lynn Smith
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 228-C State Capitol
    404.656.7149
  • Michael Smith
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 604-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0265
  • Richard Smith
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room HM-1 State Capitol
    404.656.5141
  • Vance Smith
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 601-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0254
  • Calvin Smyre
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 404-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0109
  • Mickey Stephens
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 604-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0265
  • Ron Stephens
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 226-A State Capitol
    404.656.5115
  • Pamela Stephenson
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 411-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0126
  • Valencia Stovall
    Representative
    I
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 611-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0314
  • Jan Tankersley
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-C State Capitol
    404.656.7855
  • Kevin Tanner
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 416 State Capitol
    404.656.9210
  • Steve Tarvin
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 613-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.463.3793
  • Darlene Taylor
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-H State Capitol
    404.656.7857
  • Erica Thomas
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 512-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.7859
  • Mable Thomas
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 511-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.6372
  • Robert Trammell
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 609-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.5058
  • Scot Turner
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0152
  • Dale Washburn
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 401-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0152
  • Sam Watson
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 245 State Capitol
    404.463.2246
  • Andrew Welch
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 220-B State Capitol
    404.656.5912
  • Bill Werkheiser
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 218-A State Capitol
    404.656.5132
  • Marcus Wiedower
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 612-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0325
  • Mike Wilensky
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 507-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0202
  • David Wilkerson
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 409-G Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0116
  • Al Williams
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 511-A Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.6372
  • Mary Frances Williams
    Representative
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 607-C Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0287
  • Noel Williams
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 601-F Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0254
  • Rick Williams
    Representative-Elect
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 601-B Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0254
  • Bruce Williamson
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 415-B State Capitol
    404.656.5024
  • Matthew Wilson
    Representative-Elect
    D
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 511-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.6372
  • Bill Yearta
    Representative
    R
    Georgia House of Representatives
    Room 601-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
    404.656.0254